Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Shriberg
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Teti
Ursinus
Messiah Open
Round 5
133
02/10
L
Replay
DEF 3-0 0:09
K. Waterman
Drexel Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 4-Quarters
133
02/10
W
Replay
MD 15-4
B. Arnold
Messiah
Messiah Open
Round 2
133
02/03
L
TF 19-4 6:54
A. DuFour
McDaniel
Centennial Duals
Round 1
133
01/26
W
DEC 17-12
D. Patel
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins @ Ursinus
Round 1
133
01/13
L
TF 16-1 6:34
C. Peralta
Nassau Community College
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
DEC 13-7
C. Peralta
Nassau Community College
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
TF 18-3 4:19
M.
Utica
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:08
A. Prunoske
RIT
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
L
DEC 8-1
D. Poggi
Oneonta State
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
DEC 14-9
S. Teti
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
12/30
W
NC 0-0
C. Messick
Roanoke College
Citrus Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
DEC 13-6
T. Daugherty
John Carroll
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
L
DEC 11-6
E. Sneed
Cornell College
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 8-4
W. Bell
Ferrum
Citrus Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
TF 16-1
S. Teti
Ursinus
Citrus Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
L
MD 9-0
C. Messick
Roanoke College
Citrus Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/02
L
DEF 8-11
W. Wydick
Merchant Marine
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Aguilar
Johnson & Wales (RI)
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
133
11/11
L
DEC 9-6
T. Custodio
Washington & Lee
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
L
MD 20-8
B. Schuyler
Elizabethtown
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
W
F 12-2 3:19
A. Paxhia
Trinity (CT)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:38
J. DeFreytas
York (PA)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/04
L
MD 21-9
C. Heller
Messiah
Messiah Invitational
Round 3(2nd Wrestleback) (32 Man)
133
11/04
L
DEC 8-3
C. Arnestad
Liberty
Messiah Invitational
Round 2 (Rnd of 16)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020