Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Katie Sugden
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Team Name
Draw Team
Royall
Team Indiana
The Club
Wisconsin
Wisconson
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
DEC 10-7
L. Tauaese
Washington Ranier
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Placement (4 Team)
172
07/23
L
DEC 9-3
N. Newton
---
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
172
07/23
W
F 6-0 1:02
R. Donaldson
Draw Fl+
2014 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
159
07/23
W
DEC 10-4
N. Diaz
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
3rd, 5th, & 7th
159
07/22
L
TF 17-5 5:21
A. Hernandez
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Semis
159
07/22
W
F 10-0 2:41
a. quackenbush
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 9
159
07/22
W
DEF 0-0
A. Sennett
Illinois
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 8
159
07/22
W
F 5-0 1:49
A. Colon
---
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 7
159
07/22
W
F 5-0 0:54
K. Maxfield
Washington
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 6
159
07/22
L
DEC 3-2
J. Fields
California
2014 USAW Jr Women`s FS Nationals
Champ Round 4
159
03/22
W
F 5-0 2:46
A. Koerner
Marinette
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 4
148
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Rex
Mayville Wrestling Club
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 3
148
03/22
W
DEC 3-2
J. Reif
kenosha
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 2
148
02/15
L
DEC 6-0
A. Seebruck
Necedah
D3 Reg. 1- HILLSBORO
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
138
02/15
L
F 5-0 2:27
N. Schmitz
Cashton
D3 Reg. 1- HILLSBORO
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
02/08
L
DEC 4-0
T. Gilson
Pecatonica/Argyle
Scenic Ridge and Rivers Conference
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
152
02/08
L
MD 13-0
T. Seeley
Hillsboro
Scenic Ridge and Rivers Conference
Round 1 (12 Man)
152
02/01
L
MD 13-2
J. Bennett
Necedah
Indee Invitational
Consolation Semi-Finals
152
02/01
W
F 4-0 2:04
S. Christenson
Onalaska Luther
Indee Invitational
Round 4 (Semis)
152
02/01
W
F 3-0 1:54
T. Tamke
Arcadia Varsity Reserves
Indee Invitational
Quarters and 1st Wrestlebacks
152
02/01
L
F 15-1 2:22
C. Ciolkosz
Stanley Boyd/Thorp
Indee Invitational
Round 1
152
01/18
L
DEF 0-0
W. Larson
---
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 4 (8 Man)
152
01/18
L
DEF 0-0
J. Bennett
Necedah
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 3 (8 Man)
152
01/18
L
MD 11-3
B. Barton
LaCresent
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 2 (8 Man)
152
01/18
L
F 0-0 2:12
B. Bennot
---
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 1 (8 Man)
152
12/27
L
TF 16-1 4:17
B. Marks
Eastview
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session 1 3:00 pm)
152
12/27
L
F 5-0 0:41
C. Williams
---
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session 1 10:30 am)
152
12/14
L
DEF 0-0
K. Stibbe
---
Tomah Scramble 2013
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
D. Bernett
Viroqua
Tomah Scramble 2013
Round 4
152
12/14
L
MD 21-7
C. Samson
Tomah
Tomah Scramble 2013
Round 3
152
12/14
L
DEC 5-2
D. Spinelli
Mauston
Tomah Scramble 2013
Round 1
152
12/13
L
DEC 6-4
T. Seeley
Hillsboro
Hillsboro @ Royall
Round 1
152
12/07
L
DEC 10-4
J. Baumgartner
Viroqua
Royall Wrestling Invite
Prelim 2
152
12/07
L
MD 9-0
D. Spinelli
Mauston
Royall Wrestling Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/16
L
TF 11-0 2:31
A. Porter
New York
2013 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Women`s Schedule
148
07/16
L
F 5-0 1:03
K. Spencer
Michigan
2013 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Women`s Schedule
148
03/30
L
DEC 2-0
M. Simmons
Team California 2
2013 Jr Women Folkstyle Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
139
03/30
L
DEC 1-0
O. Seppinni
Team California 1
2013 Jr Women Folkstyle Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
139
01/27
L
DEC 9-4
J. Marsolek
Arcadia Varsity Reserves
Indee Invitational
Round 4 (Semis)
138
01/26
L
MD 16-8
D. Heuer
Stanley Boyd/Thorp
Indee Invitational
Round 1
138
01/25
L
F 6-2 1:19
C. Pedersen
---
Royall @ New Lisbon
Round 1
145
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:05
J. Schmitz
Cashton
Cashton @ Royall
Round 1
138
01/15
L
DEC 7-4
o. yoder
Kickapoo/La Farge
Kickapoo/La Farge @ Royall
Round 1
138
01/12
L
DEC 6-1
D. Hanson
Tomah
Nekoosa Invitatinal
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:14
R. Wiskerchen
---
Nekoosa Invitatinal
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 2-5 2:08
A. Levandoski
Onalaska
ARCADIA SCRAMBLE
Round 4 (5 Man)
132-138 JV
12/15
L
DEC 6-0
D. English
Aquinas
ARCADIA SCRAMBLE
Round 3 (5 Man)
132-138 JV
12/15
L
TF 16-1 5:00
K. Woodward
---
ARCADIA SCRAMBLE
Round 2 (5 Man)
132-138 JV
12/15
W
F 9-7 3:30
Q. Giese
West Salem/Bangor
ARCADIA SCRAMBLE
Round 1 (5 Man)
132-138 JV
12/07
W
F 4-1 1:57
K. Blaha
Hillsboro
Royall @ Hillsboro
Round 1
138
11/30
L
MD 13-3
D. Stahl
Black River Falls
Black River Falls @ Royall
Round 1
145
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
L
DEC 7-2
H. Gladden
---
2012 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Women`s Schedule
148
07/17
L
DEC 7-0
K. Haga
Hawaii
2012 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Women`s Schedule
148
07/17
W
DEC 3-1
A. Naylor
California
2012 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Women`s Schedule
148
07/17
L
F 3-1 1:23
E. Hamel
California #1
2012 USAW Women`s Junior FS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
148
07/17
L
DEC 1-0
K. Eddings
New York
2012 USAW Women`s Junior FS Duals
Semis (4 Team)
148
07/17
L
F 0-0 0:51
R. Bates
Texas
2012 USAW Women`s Junior FS Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
148
07/17
W
DEC 2-0
K. Eddings
New York
2012 USAW Women`s Junior FS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
148
03/23
L
F 0-0 5:30
P. Wolf
Texas 1
2012 Jr Women Folkstyle National Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
139
03/23
L
F 0-0 1:27
R. Flores
New York
2012 Jr Women Folkstyle National Duals
Finals (2 Team)
139
03/23
W
F 0-0 1:27
M. Pond
Team Draw
2012 Jr Women Folkstyle National Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
139
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024