Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Dennis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Markle
Grant
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
J. Lieuallen
Pendleton
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
160
01/28
W
MD 10-0
J. Keinonen
Canby
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
01/28
W
MD 11-1
A. Sprecher
Wilsonville
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
160
01/21
W
TF 17-2 5:42
J. DuHaime
St Helens
Tigard Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:27
D. McRae
Mountainside
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
F 8-2 3:27
L. Bell
Lake Oswego
Tigard Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
TF 17-2 2:17
K. Sullivan
Nelson
Tigard Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/20
W
F 14-2 3:00
A. Sly
Lakeridge
Lakeridge @ Tigard
Round 1
160
01/13
W
MD 8-0
G. Wells
Century
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
160
01/13
W
MD 11-0
J. Cox
Sunset
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
160
01/13
W
F 4-0 3:10
B. Baird
Glencoe
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
160
01/13
W
MD 8-0
J. Wynn
Lebanon
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 2
160
01/13
W
F 11-1 2:28
A. Swanson
Grants Pass
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 10-3 2:58
J. DuHaime
St. Helens
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/07
W
TF 19-4 4:48
A. Sprecher
Wilsonville
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:00
S. Moss
Astoria
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Adams
Wilsonville
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
01/29
W
F 5-5 5:46
P. Negra
Newberg
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
152
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:55
G. Wells
Century
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
01/29
W
DEC 4-2
J. Lieuallen
Pendleton
Wilsonville Colton Holly Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
12/04
L
DEC 7-5
W. Anicker
Scappoose
Perry Burlison Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/04
W
DEC 3-0
K. Zajic
Sweet Home
Perry Burlison Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/04
L
DEC 8-2
E. Dunigan
Central
Perry Burlison Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/04
W
DEC 6-2
W. Anicker
Scappoose
Perry Burlison Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:28
B. Barker
West Albany
Perry Burlison Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 2-0 1:59
C. Evans
Newberg
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
6A-132
02/28
W
F 10-2 4:40
J. Flores-Garcia
Aloha
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-132
02/28
W
FOR 0-0
M. Garcia
David Douglas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-132
12/28
L
DEC 2-0 SV
R. Esperto
Union
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Quarters Round 6
132
12/28
W
F 4-3 3:40
J. Daniels
Prairie
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 5
132
12/27
L
MD 13-0
C. Morrison
Dallas
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 4
132
12/27
W
DEC 9-2
C. Dawson
Bellingham
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 2
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024