Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haydin Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Bath Haverling
Club not listed
Haverling
Haverling, NY
Haverling, NY
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:24
C. Brockman
Mongoose Elite Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 4 (Consi Rd 2)
145
03/10
L
TF 15-0 3:00
G. Marrone
Savage Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
145
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
N. Chapman
Cazenovia Creatures Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
W. Bryman
Attica-Batavia Sr HS, NY
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Consi-Qtrs
138
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
A. Pesante
Geneva
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
2nd Round Consi
138
02/03
L
TF 17-0 3:26
L. Gutman
Attica-Batavia Sr HS, NY
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Quarters
138
02/03
W
TF 15-0 4:07
J. Ackerman
Livonia Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Round of 16
138
02/03
W
F 8-0 3:22
J. Worden
Waterloo
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
PigTail
138
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
M. Sharp
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
championship
138
01/27
W
F 7-4 3:18
R. Archie
Binghamton-Seton CC
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 6
138
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Ackerman
Livonia Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 5
138
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:57
Z. Rao
Alfred Almond Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 3
138
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:21
T. Curry
Williamson-Marion-Sodus Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 4
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:29
P. Thompson
Dansville/Way-Co
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Finals
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:56
J. Snyder
Warsaw
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 4 (Semis)
138
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:38
Z. Boop
Caledonia-Mumford
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Round 2
138
01/18
W
DEC 11-9
M. Dale
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Haverling, NY @ Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
K. Ellis
Dansville-Wayland Cohocton Sr HS
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
Consi-Semis
145
01/06
W
F 11-0 0:40
C. Coots
Hornell Sr HS
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
Consi-Qtrs
145
01/06
W
MD 9-0
T. Shirmer
Dansville B
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
2nd WB
145
01/06
L
F 10-7 5:34
J. Tennity
Churchville Chili Sr HS
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
Quarters
145
01/02
W
DEC 3-2
B. Hazel
Lyndonville Central School
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
01/02
L
F 0-0
T. Buchholz
Bolivar-Richburg Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
01/02
L
F 0-0
E. Coleman
Portville Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
01/02
W
F 0-0
C.
Campbell-Savona Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
01/02
W
TF 16-0
D. Miller
Franklinville Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
01/02
W
F 0-0
W. Benson
Maple Grove Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:56
E. Tingley
Olean-Alleghany Limestone
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
12/29
W
MD 9-0
K. Beardsley
Keshequa-Fillmore-Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
12/28
W
DEC 13-11 SV
J. Stauring
Arkport Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
145
12/11
W
F 0-0
C. Meehan
Hornell Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
12/11
W
F 0-0
W. Robords
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
12/10
W
DEC 3-0
J. Cicirello
Wellsville Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
12/09
W
DEC 7-3
J. Stauring
Arkport Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
12/04
L
F 0-0
E. Coleman
Portville Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
145
12/04
L
DEC 12-5
E. Tousey
Williamson-Marion-Sodus Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
145
12/03
W
F 0-0 5:47
P. Hoad
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
145
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:43
W. Rossignol
Red Jacket Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
145
12/02
W
DEC 6-1
J. Stauring
Arkport Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021