Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Bryman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Attica-Batavia Sr HS
Attica-Batavia Sr Hs, Ny
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 13-1
P. Thompson
Dansville/Way-Co
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
3rd Place
II-138
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
R. Armstrong
Wayne Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Semis
II-138
02/10
W
DEC 6-1
M. Sharp
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Qtrs
II-138
02/10
W
MD 8-0
B. Hazel
Lyndonville Central School
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
2nd Wrestleback
II-138
02/10
L
F 9-3 2:19
C. Sands
Addison Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Quarters
II-138
02/10
W
MD 9-0
J. Eaves
Penn Yan Academy
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
II-138
02/03
W
F 4-0 2:56
L. Gutman
Attica-Batavia Sr HS, NY
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
5th Place
138
02/03
L
DEC 5-0
R. Armstrong
Wayne Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Consi-Semis
138
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
H. Smith
Haverling, NY
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Consi-Qtrs
138
02/03
W
F 3-0 2:11
I. Smith
Livonia Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
2nd Round Consi
138
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
P. Thompson
Dansville/Way-Co
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Quarters
138
02/03
W
F 10-0 2:55
J. Jackson
Geneva
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Round of 16
138
01/26
L
DEC 7-1
R. Reichert
Alexander Sr HS
Attica-Batavia Sr HS @ Alexander Sr HS
Round 1
131
01/17
L
DEC 9-5 SV
Z. Rooks
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
SECTION 5 DUALS-D2 MAKEUP
Round 1
131
01/16
L
F 5-0 1:38
A. Spaulding
Honeoye Falls-Lima Sr HS
SECTION 5 DUALS-D2 MAKEUP
Round 1
131
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Dale
Horseheads Sr HS
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
5th-6th
131
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
K. Shams
South Williamsport Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Consi Semi
131
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Boyhan
Auburn HS
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Consi Qtrs
131
01/13
W
Replay
MD 11-0
G. Lucas
Bellefonte Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB4
131
01/13
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:01
A. Romberger
Chambersburg Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
QTR Finals
131
01/12
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:46
J. Barrett
Scranton Prep Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Round of 16
131
12/30
L
DEC 8-3
B. Barnett
West Springfield
Battle at the Bridge
Placement Matches (64 Man)
138
12/30
L
F 8-0 3:10
S. Hernandez
Centreville
Battle at the Bridge
Cons Semi
138
12/30
W
DEC 8-6
C. Sandberg
Colonial Forge
Battle at the Bridge
Semis & Cons Quarters
138
12/30
W
F 2-4 1:31
H. Windsor
Musselman Hs
Battle at the Bridge
Cons Round 6
138
12/29
L
F 18-5 5:55
M. Smith
Midd-west Hs
Battle at the Bridge
Quarters & Cons Round 3
138
12/29
W
F 3-3 3:30
J. Lamb
Louisa County
Battle at the Bridge
Round of 16 & Cons Round 2
138
12/29
W
F 4-0 2:20
N. Lymburner
Centreville
Battle at the Bridge
Round of 32 and Cons Round 1
138
12/29
W
MD 11-2
C. Rhee
Patriot
Battle at the Bridge
Round of 64
138
12/01
W
F 14-4 1:57
A. Richmond
Fredonia HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
131
12/01
W
F 8-0 1:55
K. Feagin
niagara falls
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
131
12/01
W
F 0-2 0:26
E. Dorsheimer
Orchard Park HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
131
12/01
W
F 15-3 2:28
T. Geiger
Hamburg
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
131
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021