Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damion Ryan
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Team Name
Bellarmine
Bellarmine University
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
TF 16-1 3:59
Z. Koenig
Grand Valley State University WC
2024 NCWA Great Lakes Conf Championship
Semis (8 Man)
125
01/05
W
Replay
TF 19-2 5:40
A. Scheeringa
Liberty
2024 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Men
Round 5 (8 Team)
125
01/05
W
Replay
F 14-2 4:13
C. Olgers
Apprentice School
2024 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Men
Round 5 (8 Team)
125
01/05
W
Replay
F 18-10 6:45
K. Bui
Washington State
2024 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Men
Round 2 (8 Team)
125
01/05
W
Replay
TF 21-6 2:43
D. Colton
Central Florida
2024 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Men
Round 3 (8 Team)
125
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 14-8
T. Higa
Dubuque WC
2024 NWCA National Duals - NCWA Men
Round 4 (8 Team)
125
01/03
L
MD 9-0
G. Rinken
Northern Iowa
Soldier Salute - Men
7th Place
125
01/03
L
F 6-0 4:34
N. Babin
Columbia
Soldier Salute - Men
Consolation Quarters
125
01/03
W
DEC 6-5
H. Benter
Navy
Soldier Salute - Men
Round 4 WB (Bloodround)
125
01/03
W
DEC 5-2 SV
M. Medina
Bellarmine
Soldier Salute - Men
Round 3 WB
125
01/03
L
TF 21-4 4:34
J. Volk
Wyoming
Soldier Salute - Men
Round 2 Champ
125
01/03
W
MD 13-4
Q. Hulverson
Minnesota
Soldier Salute - Men
Round 1 Champ (32 Man Only)
125
11/04
L
DEC 8-5
C. Diamond
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Pepsi Patriot Open
Placement
125
11/04
W
MD 14-2
E. Bazilme
Southeastern
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 8
125
11/04
W
DEC 11-7
A. Cottey
Marian University
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 5
125
11/04
W
DEC 11-4
C. Busutil
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 3
125
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023