Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Erica Rabang
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
CENTURY
Century
Century Girls
Century High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
MD 15-2
C. Hallett
Thurston Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
Girls 120
02/29
W
F 2-0 1:40
B. Mestas
Bonanza Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
Girls 120
02/28
W
F 9-0 3:35
B. Overton
Siuslaw Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
Girls 120
02/08
W
DEC 4-2
A. Medina
Hillsboro
OSAA Girls North Regional
1st place
120
02/08
W
F 8-1 3:12
S. Almaguer
Beaverton
OSAA Girls North Regional
Semis
120
02/07
W
F 5-0 2:20
J. Raabe
Hillsboro
OSAA Girls North Regional
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/07
W
F 11-0 2:43
X. Galvez
Hood River Valley
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/11
L
DEF 0-0
A. Medina
HILLSBORO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
5th Place
120lbs
01/11
L
DEC 8-6
N. Puzon
ENUMCLAW
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
SAT Rnd 9 Cons WB (64&32)
120lbs
01/11
L
F 11-3 5:57
S. Moore
WHITE RIVER
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
SAT Rnd 7 Semis (64&32)
120lbs
01/11
W
MD 10-1
L. Luna
TOPPENISH
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
SAT Rnd 6 Quarter and WB (64&32)
120lbs
01/11
W
F 10-0 1:42
D. Mendez
ILWACO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 3 (64&32)
120lbs
01/11
W
MD 15-1
J. Christin
TENINO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 2 (64&32)
120lbs
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Welch
EPHRATA
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
120lbs
12/21
W
DEC 11-9
A. Medina
Hillsboro
Liberty HS Girls 2019 Tournament
Round 5
125
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:15
J. Raabe
---
Liberty HS Girls 2019 Tournament
Round 4
125
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:36
X. Galvez
Hood River Valley
Liberty HS Girls 2019 Tournament
Round 3
125
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:51
D. Cowans
Springfield
Liberty HS Girls 2019 Tournament
Round 2
125
12/06
W
F 5-0 1:30
K. Eder
Hillsboro
HilHi Round Robin
Round 3 (3 Team)
135
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:56
T. Korpela
---
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 3
125
11/23
W
DEC 8-4
E. Blackwell
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 2: QUARTERS
125
11/23
W
TF 18-2 5:19
A. Ayers
Washington
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 1
125
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
DEF 0-0
K. Trujillo
EATONVILLE
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
5th Place
125lbs
01/05
L
DEF 0-0
E. Bowhay
MT BAKER
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
SAT Cons 8th WB (64&32)
125lbs
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:37
C. Dicugno
---
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
SAT Semis (64&32)
125lbs
01/05
W
MD 9-1
R. Guerrero
SUNNYSIDE
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
SAT Quarter and WB (64&32)
125lbs
01/05
W
F 9-1 2:55
K. Coutino
ELLENSBURG
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 4 (64&32)
125lbs
01/04
W
MD 11-3
A. Alejandra
UNION
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 2 (64&32)
125lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:32
P. Ramos
---
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
125lbs
12/15
W
F 7-2 2:23
S. Marshall
Kapaa
51st Garner Ivey Maui Invitational
Round 8 Placement Matches
127F
12/15
L
F 6-1 3:40
S. Realin
Kamehameha-Kapalama
51st Garner Ivey Maui Invitational
Round 7 Consolation
127F
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:59
M. Jensen
Kapaa
51st Garner Ivey Maui Invitational
Round 6 Championship Semi & Cons
127F
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:34
S. Silva
Baldwin
51st Garner Ivey Maui Invitational
Round 5 Consolation
127F
12/14
L
F 4-5 3:28
E. Paulino
Kalani
51st Garner Ivey Maui Invitational
Round 4 Championship Quarter & Cons
127F
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Zepeda
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 6
135
11/04
W
F 7-0 4:55
P. Staniford
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 5
135
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:10
K. Morris
---
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 4
135
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:18
D. Glasser
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 3
135
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
MD 13-4
M. Annis
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Finals
Girls 117
02/17
W
F 12-2 2:43
L. Torres
Central Girls
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semifinals
Girls 117
01/27
L
F 11-3 3:49
A. Zepeda
Gervais
Womens High School State Qualifier
Finals Matches (64/32/16/8 Man)
117
01/27
W
F 6-2 5:52
M. Annis
---
Womens High School State Qualifier
Round 8 - Semis/Cons.
117
01/27
W
MD 15-2
A. Kinney
Rainier
Womens High School State Qualifier
Round 6 - Quarterfinals/Cons. (64/32/16/8 Man)
117
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:53
H. Davis
Banks
Womens High School State Qualifier
Round 4 - Champ/Cons. (64/32/16 Man)
117
01/26
W
TF 19-4 4:22
A. Woodley
North Salem
Womens High School State Qualifier
Round 2 - Champ
117
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
L. Houston
Mat Demon
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Tournamnt 2018
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
117A
01/14
W
F 7-4 5:29
R. Wahed
David Douglas
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Tournamnt 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
117A
01/13
W
F 16-6 5:17
T. Miller
White River Hornets
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Tournamnt 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
117A
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:19
M. Bishai
Hood River Valley
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2018
Round 2 (4 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 6-0 1:49
H. Smith
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2018
Round 3 (4 Team)
117
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:33
L. Mccafferty
---
Liberty HS Girls 2017 tournament
Round 4 Championships
114-127
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:41
N. Maysi
Century High School
Liberty HS Girls 2017 tournament
Round 2 - 8 man only
114-127
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Mandujano
Glencoe
Liberty HS Girls 2017 tournament
Round 1
114-127
12/09
W
F 17-4 5:55
A. Arroyo
Liberty
War of the Roses @ Rose City
FIrstPlaceMatches
125
12/09
W
TF 15-0 3:57
J. Hart
sweet home
War of the Roses @ Rose City
Round 4
125
12/09
W
F 10-2 1:50
M. Salazar
Century High School
War of the Roses @ Rose City
Round 2
125
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. McMillan
S.W.W.W.C.
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 5
125
11/05
W
F 3-5 3:20
M. Annis
Damaged Ear Wrestling
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 4
125
11/05
L
DEC 4-3
A. Todryk
Sapper
Pacific Junior Open
ROUND 3
125
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 10-5
K. Lopez
North Medford Girls
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Girls Final
Girls 113
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:03
M. Shockley
Silverton Girls
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Girls Semi
Girls 113
02/04
L
F 6-8 3:42
H. Rodolf
Creswell High School MC
OSAA Girls State Qualifier 2017
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:54
J. South
---
OSAA Girls State Qualifier 2017
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
115
02/04
W
F 7-0 3:07
B. Petterson
Cascade Mat Club
OSAA Girls State Qualifier 2017
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
115
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Sicard
VERNONIA MAT PAC
OSAA Girls State Qualifier 2017
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
02/04
W
DEC 9-8
K. Lopez
North Medford mat club
OSAA Girls State Qualifier 2017
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
01/29
W
MD 9-0
B. Mestas
Bonanza antlers
Hood River Elks Ladies Tournament
Placement
117
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Sicard
Vernonia Mat Club
Hood River Elks Ladies Tournament
Round 4
117
01/28
W
F 13-0 4:45
M. Salazar
Century High School
Hood River Elks Ladies Tournament
Round 2
117
12/10
L
DEC 5-2
S. Mont
Glencoe
Rose City Championship
Cons B. Round 1
120
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:54
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
Rose City Championship
Championship Round One
120
11/13
L
F 0-0 1:24
A. Todryk
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
105-115
11/13
W
F 0-0 0:35
K. Goodman
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
105-115
11/13
W
DEC 4-0
A. Jackson
Oregon
Pacific Junior Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
105-115
11/13
W
F 0-0 1:37
T. Ferreira
Washington
Pacific Junior Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
105-115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024