Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juliana LeFort
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Allen
Allen Blue
Best Trained Wrestling
Lovejoy
Lucas Lovejoy
Lucas Lovejoy (Girls)
Texas
Texas Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
Replay
F 8-4 5:19
A. Robles
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
1st, 3rd, and 5th Place Matches
185
01/06
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:57
E. Gonzalez
El Paso Franklin
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
185
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-5 2:47
A. Willess
Rockwall
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
185
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
H. Elliott
Frisco Centennial
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
185
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-6 3:04
G. Nava
Norman North
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 5
185
01/05
W
F 0-2 0:35
B. Holder
Plano
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 3
185
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Dennis
Cedar Park
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 1
185
12/30
W
F 0-0
J. LeBeau
Eagle
Reno TOC Girls
Round 1
185
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Gomez
Rio Rancho
Reno TOC Girls
Champ. Round 1
185
12/27
W
F 0-0
L. Felipe-Ortega
Keller Timber Creek
Tri Southlake, Timbercreek, Allen
Round 1
185
12/17
W
Replay
F 6-4 1:36
I. Alcala
Toppenish
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
3rd Place
185 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:36
J. LeBeau
Eagle
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi-Semis
185 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
K. Garcia
Gilroy
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
185 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:39
I. Alcala
Toppenish
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
185 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
A. Gomez
Rio Rancho
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
185 lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:56
T. Twoteeth
Kalispell Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
190
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:39
M. Miller
Kansas
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
190
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
N. Fernandez
Missouri
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
190
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
H. Munoz
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
190
10/29
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:32
A. Johnson
Female Elite Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
190
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
M. Brumley
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/21
L
FOR 0-0
M. Ercanbrack
Utah
Fargo Summer Showcase & 16U/Junior Beach Nationals
POOL Round 4
180
07/21
L
FOR 0-0
R. Smith
Utah
Fargo Summer Showcase & 16U/Junior Beach Nationals
POOL Round 3
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:29
T. Brehm
South Dakota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:27
M. Schmidt
Minnesota Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:22
N. Rush
Pennsylvania Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:36
S. Veloz
Oklahoma Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
180
06/13
L
Replay
F 6-4 0:45
N. Yzagere
Arizona Black
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:33
C. Anderson
North Dakota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
180
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:20
R. Alborn
Ohio Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
180
02/11
L
F 3-2 1:32
L. Wilson
Carrollton Smith (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
5th
185
02/11
L
F 3-0 2:09
R. Sorrell
Princeton (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rd 6 Cons Semis
185
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Linklater
Friendswood (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rd 5 Cons Quarters
185
02/10
W
F 6-1 0:55
K. Lopez
Houston Northside (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
185
02/10
L
F 6-0 3:33
S. Snodgrass
Georgetown (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
185
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
H. Schroeder
College Station (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
185
02/05
W
F 4-1 2:54
R. Sorrell
Princeton (Girls)
UIL Girls District 9-5A
3rd
185
02/04
L
F 2-2 1:44
L. Wilson
Carrollton Smith (Girls)
UIL Girls District 9-5A
Round 4
185
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
A. Saldana
Carrollton Smith
Carrollton Smith @ Lucas Lovejoy (Girls)
Round 1
185
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Smith
Melissa (Girls)
Lucas Lovejoy (Girls) @ Melissa (Girls)
Round 1
235
12/29
W
F 5-3 1:06
a. lobo
Plano West (Girls)
EAST Holiday Duals- Girls
Placement Matches (8 Team)
235
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Fernandez
Burleson Centennial (Girls)
EAST Holiday Duals- Girls
Round 1 (4 Team)
235
12/29
W
F 7-1 1:12
A. Crosby
Lewisville Marcus HS (Girls)
EAST Holiday Duals- Girls
Round 2 (4 Team)
235
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Walton
Lewisville
2022 Girls Panther Invitational
Medals 1st & 3rd
185
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Sanchez
Richardson
2022 Girls Panther Invitational
Cons Semis
185
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
T. Nash
South Oak Cliff
2022 Girls Panther Invitational
Champ Semis & Cons 1/4s
185
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:14
M. Mcfarland
Birdville
2022 Girls Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
185
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:25
V. Vera
Lewisville
2022 Girls Panther Invitational
Champ Quarters (8&16) & WB1 (16)
185
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024