Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devan Belles
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
N. O`Donnell
---
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 5
130
02/05
W
DEF 0-0
L. Waller
Cleveland
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 4
130
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Arenas
Centennial
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 3
130
02/05
L
F 10-3 2:42
N. O`Donnell
---
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 2
130
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Paniagua
Woodburn
NW Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:16
K. DeLazerda
Estacada
Kirk Morey Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
12/03
L
MD 24-11
O. Doces
Ida B Wells
Kirk Morey Invitational
Finals (8 Team)
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Blecher
Grant
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Placement
132
06/12
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. DaSalla
Roosevelt
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 5
132
06/12
W
F 4-0 1:44
S. Spezza
Wells
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 4
132
06/12
L
F 4-0 0:58
B. Yanase
Benson
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 2
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Ou
Franklin
Don York Girls Tournament
Placement
130
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:21
T. Overturf
Forest Grove
Don York Girls Tournament
Round 4
130
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Russell
Sunset
Don York Girls Tournament
Round 2
130
01/04
W
F 5-2 1:51
N. Bernert
Cleveland
Don York Girls Tournament
Round 1
130
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:26
C. Hutchinson
Junction City
Northwest Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
12/20
W
F 0-0 1:24
R. Patterson
Thurston 2
Northwest Duals
---
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:32
J. Cox
---
Northwest Duals
---
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:34
C. Williams
Dallas
Northwest Duals
---
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:24
J. Bender
Jefferson
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 4:19
C. Deford
South Albany
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:47
D. Chavez
Hillsboro
Northwest Duals
---
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:32
B. Baldock
Edmonds-Woodway
Northwest Duals
---
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 0:29
R. Hernandez
North Marion
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
12/19
L
F 0-0
W. Jordan
Grant
Grant @ Franklin
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Duff
McKay
Rick Herrin Holiday Classic- Women
FINALS
130
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Monciel
McKay
Rick Herrin Holiday Classic- Women
ROUND 4
130
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:01
L. Clark
Corvallis
Kirk Morey Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:30
O. Barber
---
Kirk Morey Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 15-9 3:33
E. Mershon
Wilson
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Farinola
---
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:34
O. Moreno-Gilson
Madison
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
F 4-4 3:25
B. Amaro
---
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Finals (2 Man)
WB2-125
02/02
W
F 4-5 1:50
V. Ruiz
Nyssa
OSAA Girls Northern Division
3rd place
125
02/02
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Kinney
Rainier
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Conso Semis
125
02/02
L
F 7-5 2:49
E. Sullenger
Hood River Valley
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Semi
125
02/01
W
F 4-1 1:47
M. Rego
Century
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Quarterfinals and WB3
125
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Lulich
Silverton
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Champ R2 & WB1
125
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Warrenton
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Prelim Ch
125
01/26
W
F 4-3 1:34
Z. Ibrahim
David Douglas
Hood River Elks Ladies Tounament 2019
Placing Rounds
125
01/26
W
F 6-17 2:57
J. Hart
Sweet Home High School Wrestli
Hood River Elks Ladies Tounament 2019
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
01/26
L
F 3-1 1:34
B. Amaro
---
Hood River Elks Ladies Tounament 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024