Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Youssef Zaitouni
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Beebe Trained
Osceola Fundamental
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 9-2 5:21
W. Nevling
Charlotte Hs
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 3 (16 man)
132
02/24
L
F 4-1 3:04
J. Martinez-Mercado
South Ft. Myers
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
132
02/24
W
F 4-0 1:45
A. Jackson
East Bay
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:49
A. Church
Seminole
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
E. MOORE
Largo
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:00
E. JACKSON
Northeast Senior
2023 Gibbs Gladiator Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:44
E. Pena
Wellington
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Wyatt
Palmetto Ridge High School
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
09/10
L
Replay
TF 17-1 3:19
C. Kacena
CFWA @ LHP
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024