Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Gille
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
MD 16-2
P. Ihde
---
Minnesota State Mankato @ Upper Iowa
Round 1
133
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
TF 18-0
G. Vos
---
St. Cloud State @ Minnesota State Mankato
Round 1
133
01/31
L
TF 17-2 4:40
J. Stauffacher
---
Minnesota State Mankato @ Southwest Minnesota State
Round 1
133
01/25
L
MD 14-2
O. Nellis
---
Minnesota State Mankato @ Minot State (N.D.)
Round 1
133
01/25
W
DEC 3-1
L. Turman
Mary
Minnesota State Mankato @ Mary
Round 1
133
01/10
W
F 5-2 3:44
P. Johal
---
Simon Fraser (B.C.) vs. Minnesota State Mankato
Round 1
133
01/10
L
DEC 6-1
B. Kile
Chadron State
Minnesota State Mankato vs. Chadron State
Round 1
133
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Andreatta
---
Minnesota State Mankato vs. Adams State
Round 1
133
01/04
L
MD 18-6
C. Fatzinger
---
Western Colorado @ Minnesota State Mankato
Round 1
133
12/20
L
TF 20-5 5:00
A. Furseth
---
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Minnesota State Mankato
Round 1
133
12/07
L
DEC 4-2
I. Lysius
Briar Cliff
BVU Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
133
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
D. Harmison
Grand View
BVU Open
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
133
12/07
L
F 7-8 4:31
A. Hedin
---
BVU Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/23
L
F 2-0 2:04
B. Hazelton
---
Coe College Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
11/23
W
F 10-0 2:15
A. Castellanos
Coe
Coe College Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
11/23
W
MD 12-1
C. Bower
---
Coe College Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
11/23
W
DEC 11-4 TB1
E. Husko
---
Coe College Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024