Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Valeria Ahumada
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 7-5
K. Tanimoto
Texas Wesleyan
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
W
F 14-4
M. Lottie
Avila
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
L
F 10-0
M. Palumbo
Iowa Wesleyan
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
L
DEC 8-0
K. Phillips
Life University
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
02/03
W
DEF 4-0 2:25
W. Blake
---
Indiana Tech @ Siena Heights
Round 1
109
01/14
L
F 4-0 0:30
S. Jelacic
Lourdes
Lourdes-Siena Heights-Cumberland Tri
Champ. Round 1
109
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:27
E. Dosado
University of the Cumberlands
Lourdes-Siena Heights-Cumberland Tri
Champ. Round 1
109
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:10
E. Waterman
Brewton Parker
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
F 4-6 2:31
D. Vazquez
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
DEC 8-4
L. Taylor
Cumberlands
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
116
12/02
W
F 8-0 3:50
C. Carver
Montreat
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:01
C. Carver
Montreat
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
109
12/02
L
F 4-6 0:59
L. Lincoln
Missouri Valley
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
109
11/13
L
Replay
F 8-4 5:55
S. Hyre
Wisconson Stevens Point
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Placement
109
11/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:21
A. Orosco
Elmira
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Semis &WB
109
11/13
W
Replay
F 12-4 4:08
K. Bentley
Hiram College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Quarters
109
11/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:29
T. Malave
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
109
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:38
J. Alejandro
Tiffin
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 6 (10 Team)
109
11/12
L
TF 11-1 0:20
C. Neuman
Aurora
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 4 (16 Team)
109
11/05
W
DEC 2-0
M. Avila
---
Pointer Women`s Open
3rd place
109.00
11/05
W
DEC 12-6
A. Graff
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 5
109.00
11/05
L
TF 10-0 2:49
S. Petzinger
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 4
109.00
11/05
W
TF 11-0 5:58
S. Hyre
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
109.00
11/05
W
DEC 10-4
N. Majer
---
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
109.00
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021