Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Jones
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown College
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Adams
Ursinus
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
5th-6th
125
03/01
L
DEC 4-0
L. Ninos
Ithaca
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Consi Semi
125
03/01
W
DEC 7-6
D. Luciano
Centenary (NJ)
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Consi Quarter
125
02/29
W
DEC 8-3
B. llyod
SUNY Cortland
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
WB2
125
02/29
L
F 6-5 3:48
M. Caccamise
---
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Quarter Finals
125
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Shaw
Keystone
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Round of 16
125
01/31
L
F 2-0
E. English
Elmhurst College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4
125
01/31
L
DEC 9-3
A. Perelka
John Carroll University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 2
125
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
c. Bundy
---
Star City Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
D. Messick
---
Star City Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
11/17
W
DQ 3-3
D. Wheeler
---
Star City Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
11/09
L
F 0-0 2:17
T. Adams
Ursinus
Fall Brawl
Round 8
125
11/09
W
DEC 4-2
R. Rodriguez
Ursinus
Fall Brawl
Round 6
125
11/09
W
DEC 7-1
H. Brown
Ursinus
Fall Brawl
Round 4
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024