Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Green
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
MD 10-2
B. Arevalo
Sleepy Hollow
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
3rd/4th
2-131
02/11
W
F 9-2 4:41
A. Soto
Pawling Sr
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi-Semis
2-131
02/11
W
F 9-0 1:44
S. Willkehr
Hendrick Hudson
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Blood Round
2-131
02/10
W
F 9-0 1:24
J. Londin
Ardsley
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
2-131
02/10
L
F 4-5 2:36
M. DeMaio
Edgemont Sr
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
2-131
02/10
L
F 0-0
M. DeMaio
Edgemont Sr
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals
131
02/10
W
F 0-0
M. DeMaio
Edgemont Sr
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champ. Round 1
131
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Hastings
SECTION 1 D1-D2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Man)
2-131
02/03
W
F 0-0
J. Greenan
Pearl River Sr HS
Pearl River Sr HS @ Nanuet
Round 1
131
01/30
W
F 4-0 2:13
A. Gupta
Edgemont Sr
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
138
01/27
W
F 0-0
R. LOBOZZO
Suffern Sr HS
Nanuet @ Suffern Sr HS
Round 1
131
01/26
W
F 0-0
T. Fahy
Sleepy Hollow
Nanuet @ Sleepy Hollow
Round 1
131
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:53
V. Jacobsen
Tappan Zee
Rockland County Wrestling Championship
Placement Matches
131
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:59
A. Perez
Clarkstown North
Rockland County Wrestling Championship
Cons. Semifinals
131
01/20
L
F 0-0 3:05
D. O`Meara
Pearl River
Rockland County Wrestling Championship
Semifinals
131
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:54
J. Granata
Clarkstown North
Rockland County Wrestling Championship
Quarterfinals,Wrestleback1
131
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:50
A. Gupta
Edgemont Sr
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:57
M. Varley
Babylon Sr HS
Conklin Memorial Nanuet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:30
A. Wissa
Somers-North Salem
Conklin Memorial Nanuet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 0-0
E. Celestine
Red Hook Sr HS
Conklin Memorial Nanuet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:17
G. Joseph
Nyack Sr HS
Conklin Memorial Nanuet Tournament
Round 1
145
12/16
W
F 0-0 3:42
J. Harrison
Scarsdale Sr
Conklin Memorial Nanuet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:55
B. Arevalo
Sleepy Hollow
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
138
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:55
B. Arevalo
Sleepy Hollow
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 0-0
L. LaMagna
Pleasantville Sr
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
132
02/13
W
F 0-0 1:37
J. McNally
Pearl River Sr HS
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals
132
02/13
W
F 0-0
L. Amuso
Pawling Sr
SECTION 1-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semifinals
132
02/02
W
F 0-0 3:00
J. McNally
Pearl River Sr HS
Nanuet @ Pearl River Sr HS
Round 1
132
01/19
W
F 6-0 1:46
M. DeMaio
Edgemont Sr
Nanuet @ Edgemont Sr
Round 1
132
01/17
W
F 0-0
A. Bergamini
Rye
SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1
132
01/17
W
F 0-0
E. Bagley
Rye
SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1
132
01/17
W
F 0-0
M. Alencastro
Beacon HS
SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1
132
01/15
L
F 0-0 3:00
T. Palumbo
Shoreham-Wading River HS
SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
1st Place Match
132
01/13
W
F 0-0
T.
Ardsley
Ardsley @ Nanuet
Round 1
132
01/11
W
F 0-0
E. Selvaggi
Hendrick Hudson
Hendrick Hudson @ Nanuet
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:41
J. McNally
---
SECTION 1 DUALS-D2
Round 1
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023