Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zackary Baldwin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 12-0 3:38
N. Conner
Kokomo Wildkat WC
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
126
02/29
W
F 6-0 2:53
R. Hartig
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
126
02/29
L
DEC 11-6
A. Brandon
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
126
02/17
L
MD 10-2
B. Goodman
Monrovia
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 8
126
02/16
W
F 3-0 1:32
S. Chandler
Seymour
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 7
126
02/16
L
DEC 12-9
G. Hicks
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
126
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Garner
Seymour
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
126
02/16
W
DEC 5-1
J. Taylor
Hamilton Heights
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
126
09/08
L
F 7-2 1:46
B. Bolin
Chesterton WC
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
135
09/08
L
F 2-0 1:45
M. Hanau
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
135
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 14-2 1:58
D. Smith
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
02/23
L
F 11-6 5:35
P. White
Cowan
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 1 (64 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:57
K. Elpers
North Posey
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Consi
120
02/10
L
DEC 8-2
B. Pardue
Southport
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Quarters
120
02/10
W
DEC 2-0
G. Jenkins
Sullivan County Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:09
C. Rose
Cascade High School
11th Annual Frankfort Invitational
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
12/08
L
F 4-0 2:36
J. Ostler
Frankfort High School
11th Annual Frankfort Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
12/08
L
MD 16-4
W. Corrales
Kokomo High School
11th Annual Frankfort Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
11/17
L
DEC 14-12 SV
C. Ping
Lebanon
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
Placement
120
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:39
T. Houseman
Hamilton Southeastern
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
Round 4
120
11/17
L
F 4-0 2:21
M. Venegas
---
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
Round 3
120
11/17
W
F 5-0 1:14
H. Craney
Eastern Hancock
2018 John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024