Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xochitl Mota-Pettis
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2023
2021
2020
Team Name
Rise RTC
Rise Wrestling
Team Mensah Stock
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/12
L
VFA 2:12
H. Maroulis
Sunkist Kids WC
2023 Final X
Round 2
57 kg
08/12
L
VSU 10-0
H. Maroulis
Sunkist Kids WC
2023 Final X
Round 1
57 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:44
A. Hedrick
USOPTC / TMWC
2023 US Open
Finals
57 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VPO1 12-10
A. Martinez
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Semis
57 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 2:51
A. Whetzal
Missouri
2023 US Open
Quarters
57 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 0:22
H. Halverson
Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 16
57 kg
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:09
M. Kilty
---
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
Finals
62 kg
02/14
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 5:42
E. Bruntil
Team Francis
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 3
62 kg
02/14
L
Replay
VSU1 17-6 2:02
J. Page
Team Hildebrandt
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 1
62 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:35
A. Nette
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO 8-0
A. Ward
McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VFA 3:49 10-2
K. Ortiz
Missouri Baptist Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:24
H. Beaudoin
Colorado Mesa WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
57 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VPO1 8-3
C. Guerin
Tmwc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
57 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VFA 1:38 8-0
E. Se
Lion WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
57 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:28
D. Gomez
Choker Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
57 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:58
T. Pine
Choker Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
57 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VFA 5:47 10-8
L. Louive
New York Athletic Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Finals
57 kg
10/09
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:07
V. Baker
Twin Cities Regional Training Center
2020 Senior Nationals
Semis
57 kg
10/09
W
Replay
VFA 1:02 2-0
A. Ragan
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Quarters
57 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023