Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Asher Chaffee
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 9-2 2:24
R. Ayala
Oregon City
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-126
02/29
W
DEC 7-2
E. Mershon
Wilson
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-126
02/28
L
F 6-1 2:46
C. Hemmert
Sprague
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-126
02/28
W
DEC 6-0
W. Jordan
Grant
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-126
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:33
C. Taylor
Tigard
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Placement
126
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:50
R. Kellar
Canby
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Conso Semi Round 5
126
02/15
L
MD 9-1
R. Ayala
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Semifinal Round 4
126
02/14
W
F 7-2 1:56
R. Chapman
Lakeridge
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Quarterfinal Round 2
126
02/07
W
F 0-0
S. Buckner
Tualatin
Canby @ Tualatin
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Price
Corvallis
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:33
M. Davis
---
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
01/25
L
DEC 10-8
S. Nunok
West Salem
Tod Surmon Invitational
Round 5 (8 Team)
126
01/16
L
F 5-0 2:28
W. Vasquez
Woodburn
Canby @ Woodburn
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 7-1 2:44
O. Marks
Silverton
Colton Holly Tourney
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
01/11
L
MD 12-4
R. Ayala
Oregon City
Colton Holly Tourney
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
126
01/11
W
F 12-10 5:08
T. Perez
Aloha
Colton Holly Tourney
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
01/11
W
F 7-2 3:22
G. Dow
Barlow
Colton Holly Tourney
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/21
L
MD 18-9
E. Jones
Mountain View
Larry Owings Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/21
W
F 7-2 5:36
E. Preciado
Woodburn
Larry Owings Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/21
W
F 2-2 1:49
D. Williams
Sprague
Larry Owings Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:56
D. Nguyen
Gresham
Larry Owings Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/13
L
DEC 5-0
B. Parkinson
Century
North Bend Coast Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/13
L
MD 11-0
O. Romeo
Liberty
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. OConnor
---
Tigard @ Canby
Round 1
126
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:08
C. Kailuli
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Placement
120
02/16
W
F 9-6 3:23
S. Rodriguez
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Conso Semi
120
02/16
W
F 3-2 5:11
T. Avery
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Semis and Conso 3
120
02/16
W
F 7-2 1:52
S. Cousineau
Tigard
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Conso 2 (16 Man)
120
02/15
L
F 6-2 3:59
C. Kailuli
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Quarters and Conso 1
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021