Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alberto Archeval
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEC 10-3
J. Barrett
Longmeadow
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
Finals
126 lbs
01/25
W
F
J. Beiler
Enfield
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/25
W
F
C. McCarthy
East Longmeadow
2018 Longmeadow Early Bird Tourn
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/19
L
DEC 7-6
J. Ice
Minnechaug
Minnechaug @ Putnam
Dual
126 lbs
12/13
W
TF 17-1
C. Ellis
Chicopee Comp
Putnam @ Chicopee Comp
Dual
joe heavy lbs
12/08
W
F 5:15
D. Lewis
Hampden Charter
Hampden Charter @ Putnam
Dual
120 lbs
12/08
L
DEC 2-6
M. Freda
Longmeadow
Longmeadow @ Putnam
Dual
120 lbs
12/08
W
F :38
E. McClain
Holyoke/Dean Tech
Holyoke/Dean Tech @ Putnam
Dual
120 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-4
D. Beddow
---
2018 MIAA D1 State Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/17
W
F 4:59
N. Giardina
Billerica
2018 MIAA D1 State Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
02/16
L
DEC 2-1
K. Sauer
Franklin
2018 MIAA D1 State Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2:33
J. Larriu
Westfield
2018 MIAA Section D1 West
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 3:10
N. Guzman
Springfield Central
2018 MIAA Section D1 West
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/10
L
F 5:02
J. Barrett
Longmeadow
2018 MIAA Section D1 West
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:39
L. Rodriguez
Chicopee
2018 MIAA Section D1 West
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 1:35
N. Guzman
Springfield Central
2018 MIAA Section D1 West
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0 0:00
T. Julian
Stafford
Jacob Bowen Centaur Invitational
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/03
W
MD 10-0
D. Pedrolini
Plainville
Jacob Bowen Centaur Invitational
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:40
D. Beddow
---
Jacob Bowen Centaur Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 9-6
M. Dalessio
Somers
Jacob Bowen Centaur Invitational
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 4:00
J. Kahikina
Southbridge
Jacob Bowen Centaur Invitational
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:42
A. Alicea
Whittier RVT High School
2018 MA Votech States
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 2:04
A. Ranno
Greater Lawrence Tech HS
2018 MA Votech States
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 6-5
B. Wiesbach
Greater Lowell Tech HS
2018 MA Votech States
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:33
N. Gendreau
---
2018 MA Votech States
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:31
J. Rebello
Bristol County Agricultural HS
2018 MA Votech States
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/28
W
F 0:36
J. Nicholson
Tri-County RVTHS
Agawam Tolkein Holiday Tournament
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/28
W
F 0:57
T. Finch
Frontier School
Agawam Tolkein Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 3-2
J. Barrett
Longmeadow High School
Agawam Tolkein Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/28
W
F 3:57
K. Ma
Agawam
Agawam Tolkein Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024