May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Cox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
NC
R-S Central
R-s Central
RS Central
Real Life Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Kraisser
MD
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
145 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
L. Nieto
NY
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
145 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:02
D. Pedralvez
VA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
145 lbs
12/31
L
F 5-0 3:09
C. Main
Riverbend
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Championship
150
12/30
W
F 8-3 3:00
A. Hood
Pigeon Forge
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Semis
150
12/30
W
F 10-0 1:35
B. Benzemour
Southeast Raleigh
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Quarters
150
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Smith
Grimsley
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Round of 16
150
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:49
B. Byrd
Bandys
Trojan Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
157
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Barker
North Davidson
Trojan Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
157
11/18
L
DEC 10-7
S. Diaz
Providence
2023 Husky Invitational
Championship Finals
150
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:19
J. Ricci
Hough
2023 Husky Invitational
Semis
150
11/18
W
F 7-0 2:25
A. Gittings
TC Roberson
2023 Husky Invitational
Quarterfinals
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
F 2-0 1:07
C. Aparicio
Lost Boyz
2023 RS Central Ironman - Folkstyle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
04/22
W
F 10-0 2:02
J. Ricci
William A Hough High School Wr
2023 RS Central Ironman - Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
04/22
W
F 5-0 0:57
B. Hibbitts
Lost Boyz
2023 RS Central Ironman - Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
B. Priest
CA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
TF 20-3 2:00
L. Paradice
GA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
138 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 5-0
W. Gibson
Northwest Guilford
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Cons 7
138
12/30
W
F 0-0
W. White
Central Carroll
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Cons 6
138
12/30
L
F 0-0 4:58
A. Buonocore
Laney
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Round of 16
138
12/29
W
F 0-0
F. McCafferty
---
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Round of 32
138
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:53
J. Lane-Johnson
Mooresville
2022 Holy Angels Invitational
Round of 64
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Eversole
---
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:37
S. Patrick
VA
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
M. Maurath
CT
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
132 lbs
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
W. Bell
West Craven
NCHSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th
2A 132
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
L. Neal
West Stokes
NCHSAA State Championships
Consi Semis
2A 132
02/19
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:07
C. Goodman
Jay M. Robinson
NCHSAA State Championships
Semifinals
2A 132
02/18
W
Replay
F 4-4 1:38
A. Brannon
Walkertown
NCHSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
2A 132
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Fazekas
Northeastern
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
2A 132
02/12
W
DEC 8-6
B. Bouttavong
Bunker Hill
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
3rd
132
02/12
W
MD 10-2
C. Foster
---
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
132
02/12
L
DEC 11-4
B. Burkett
Bandys
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Semis
132
02/12
W
F 5-13 4:54
H. Digh
---
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Quarters
132
12/18
L
F 7-0 2:55
T. Holland
Wilkes Central
2021 Greyhound Classic
1st
132
12/18
W
F 12-3 3:11
O. Figueroa
Eastern Guilford
2021 Greyhound Classic
Semis
132
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Perry
Atkins
2021 Greyhound Classic
Quarters
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Moore
East Surry
Trojan Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
12/04
W
F 3-4 1:37
J. Kerns
Cox Mill
Trojan Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
12/04
W
F 7-1 1:54
L. Rogers
AC Reynolds
Trojan Duals
Finals (2 Team)
132
12/04
W
F 4-0 2:41
G. Shaffer
South Stokes
Trojan Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:06
E. Lianez
---
Trojan Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/31
L
DEC 7-6
J. Freeman
JET Wrestling
Mortal Combat
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
07/31
W
DEC 6-1
D. Ponder
336 WC
Mortal Combat
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
07/31
L
DEC 12-6
K. Masingale
Wakefield
Mortal Combat
Round of 16
132 lbs
07/31
W
F 4-0 1:06
E. Moore
Kingpin
Mortal Combat
Round of 32
132 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020