Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Goodness
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
C. Bartlein
Bay Port
WIAA D1 Sect B @ Kimberly
1st & 3rd (8 Man)
150
02/17
L
DEC 10-3
H. Niebauer
Hortonville
WIAA D1 Sect B @ Kimberly
Semifinals (8 Man)
150
02/17
W
MD 14-4
A. Reichenberger
Kimberly
WIAA D1 Sect B @ Kimberly
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/13
L
MD 9-1
K. DeGroot
Kaukauna
WIAA D1 Team Sect B @ Bay Port
Semifinals (4 Team)
150
02/10
L
DEC 6-1
C. Bartlein
Bay Port
WIAA D1 Reg BI @ Green Bay Preble
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:46
J. Gretzinger
De Pere
WIAA D1 Reg BI @ Green Bay Preble
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:54
N. Vertz
Ashwaubenon
WIAA D1 Reg BI @ Green Bay Preble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/10
W
NC 0-0
J. Gretzinger
De Pere
WIAA D1 Reg BI @ Green Bay Preble
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
150
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:38
M. Griepentrog
Ashwaubenon
Pulaski @ Ashwaubenon
Round 1
157
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:50
R. Sundee
Sheboygan North
Pulaski @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
157
01/20
W
F 3-0 3:52
E. Ogi
Kewaskum
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
157
01/20
W
DEC 3-0
W. Rapant
South Milwaukee
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
157
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
C. Kainz
West Bend West
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
157
01/20
L
DEC 4-0
R. Michalski
Germantown
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 3 - All brackets
157
01/19
W
F 4-0 1:34
Z. Rothwell
Kenosha Bradford
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
157
01/19
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Zipp
Bay Port
Bay Port @ Pulaski
Round 1
157
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:32
J. Garcia
Green Bay Preble
Pulaski @ Green Bay Preble
Round 1
157
01/05
W
DEC 5-1
D. Dekeyser
De Pere
De Pere @ Pulaski
Round 1
157
12/30
L
MD 11-1
G. Rode
Marshfield
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 5.2 WB (Session #2C)
157
12/30
W
DEC 3-0
W. Allen
Caledonia/Houston
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 4 (Session #2A)
157
12/29
W
F 9-2 3:45
T. Kisamore
Belmont/Platteville
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 3 (Session #1C)
157
12/29
L
DEC 3-1
P. Lewis
Eastview
Bi-State Classic - Boys
Round 2 (Session #1B)
157
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Brown
Sheboygan South
FRCC Double Dual
Round 1
157
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:36
B. Neumann
Manitowoc Lincoln
FRCC Double Dual
Round 1
157
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
L. Wilks
Charlevoix
Marquette Challenge 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:15
D. Storm
Negaunee
Marquette Challenge 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
12/16
W
DEC 6-0
B. Tossava
Westwood
Marquette Challenge 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
12/16
L
MD 11-2
G. VanKirk
Mason
Marquette Challenge 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:22
M. Wilson
Gladstone
Marquette Challenge 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
12/10
W
DEC 8-3
C. Colwell
Wausau West
Warrior Duals
Round 1
157
12/08
W
DEC 9-2
P. Peterson
Oconto Falls
Pulaski Tri
Round 1
157
12/08
W
TF 17-0 4:00
M. Wilke
Shiocton
Pulaski Tri
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 13-5
B. Athey
Bay Port
Pulaski @ Bay Port
Round 1
160
01/20
W
F 13-0 3:31
R. Moreno
Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Preble @ Pulaski
Round 1
152
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:28
A. Colwell
De Pere
Pulaski @ De Pere
Round 1
152
12/10
W
DEC 8-4
G. Vanlannen
Pulaski
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
12/10
W
MD 11-0
J. Homp
Seymour
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
12/10
W
MD 8-0
C. Huettl
Hortonville
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/10
W
DEC 6-1
D. Froelich
Green Bay West/East/Southwest
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024