May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Burns
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
MD 12-3
J. Ahmad
Ursinus
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Consi Semi
285
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
D. Houseknecht
Cortland State
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Consi-Qtrs
285
03/01
L
Replay
MD 14-1
D. Waller
Elizabethtown
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Quarters
285
03/01
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:54
A. Franklin
Muhlenberg
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
R2
285
02/18
L
F 0-0 0:45
N. Brotzman
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Scranton Tri-Meet
Round 1
285
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
C. Mullenix
Case Western Reserve
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
285
01/20
W
F 11-0 2:46
E. Powers
Hiram College
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
285
01/18
W
F 0-0 5:00
E. Morales
Penn State Behrend
Penn State Behrend @ St. John Fisher
Round 1
285
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
R. Fischer
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
5th-6th
285
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
N. Franco
Brockport
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Semi
285
11/18
W
Replay
F 15-8 6:39
A. Vasquez
Oswego State
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Quarters
285
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
K. Arriaza
Oswego State
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
285
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
L. Rabinovich
Cortland State
SUNYAC Championships
Quarter Finals
285
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:01
J. Lanka
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
285
11/11
L
DEC 7-5
N. Dehainaut
Muskingum
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
L
DEC 7-5
N. Dehainaut
Muskingum
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
W
DEC 6-2
g. thompson
Pitt-Bradford
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
W
DEC 5-1
N. Barrett
Alfred State
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
W
F 0-0 4:49
S. Taylor
Gettysburg
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
W
DEC 9-2
S. Phillips
Thiel
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
W
TF 21-6
K. Bryan
McDaniel
W&J Invitational
Round 1
285
11/05
W
F 12-3 3:33
K. Jackson
Oneonta State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
285
11/05
W
F 3-0 0:27
J. McCollum
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
285
11/05
W
F 0-0 3:50
C. Mussmon
Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020