Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landen Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Humble Kingwood Park
Kingwood Park
Saranac Sr HS
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
MD 12-2
J. Price
Friendswood
Tiger Classic Invitational BOYS 2020
Quarters and WB
106
01/18
L
F 16-4 2:26
A. Marino
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Tiger Classic Invitational BOYS 2020
Round 2 and WB
106
01/03
L
TF 18-3 3:31
A. Harper
Katy Tompkins
18th Annual CY Fair ISD Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Boys 106
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:08
S. Orozco
San Antonio Madison
18th Annual CY Fair ISD Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
Boys 106
12/06
L
F 8-0 1:44
O. Scoble
Cy Ranch
Knockout Sportswear Maverick Stampede
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/06
L
F 12-0 3:14
M. Solomon
Cy Creek
Knockout Sportswear Maverick Stampede
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
DEC 3-2
K. Johnson
---
Peru Sr HS @ Saranac Sr HS
Round 1
113
01/26
L
MD 14-6
D. Winchell
Warrensburg-Bolton Sr HS
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 3 (3 Team)
113
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:49
B. Little
Falconer-Cassadaga Valley
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 1 (3 Team)
113
01/17
W
DEC 3-2
K. Johnson
---
Saranac Sr HS @ Peru Sr HS
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:46
A. Frost-Jones
Beekmantown Sr HS
Saranac Sr HS @ Beekmantown Sr HS
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022