Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Stanley
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Alden
Alden Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. MacWilliams
Franklinville Sr HS
Gowanda Round Robin 2024
Round 3 (12 Man)
160
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:05
D. Herman
Franklinville Sr HS
Gowanda Round Robin 2024
Round 2 (12 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:46
M. Horth
Gowanda
Gowanda Round Robin 2024
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
12/30
L
F 5-0 4:22
R. Klug
Roy-Hart\Barker
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Consi SF
160
12/30
W
F 2-1 2:33
E. Ricci
Victor
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
160
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:47
J. Kauffman
Lafayette
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 2-B
160
12/30
L
F 4-2 2:32
T. Saxer
Williamsville South
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters WB
160
12/30
W
F 5-4 2:36
B. Miler
Niagara Falls
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024