Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Rivera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Holland Patent
Holland Patent Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
MD 9-1
C. Allen
Fulton City School
2024 MAWA Phoenix
Placing
171
03/10
L
F 6-4 1:48
T. Johnston
Columbia
Olympic Kickoff Classic: Road to Fargo
Round 1 (4 Man)
160-165
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Race
Sherburne-Earlville Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
WB1
152
02/10
L
DEF 5-2 1:31
B. Enders
Cazenovia Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Round 1
152
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
B. Seemann
Southern Hills
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
5th Place
152
02/03
L
F 2-4 2:09
S. Byrne
Phoenix
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Consi-Semis
152
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:50
M. Tennant
APW/Pulaski
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Consi-Qtrs
152
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:59
M. Morris
Canastota
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Quarters
152
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:33
D. Loucks
Christian Brothers Academy
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
152
01/20
L
F 6-2 1:18
T. DelGrosso
Columbia
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
152
01/20
W
DEC 12-8
T. DeLaney
Fayetteville-Manlius Sr HS
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
152
01/20
W
F 5-4 2:15
J. Becker
Tamarac Sr HS
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
152
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
C. Merck
Rondout Valley Sr HS
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
152
01/13
W
DEC 12-11
J. Golombek
Camden Sr HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
3rd Place
152
01/13
W
DEC 11-9
B. Seemann
Southern Hills HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Consi Semis
152
01/13
L
F 4-4 2:27
B. Richard
Herkimer Sr HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Semis
152
01/13
W
F 9-1 3:52
B. O`Halloran
Camden Sr HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Quarters
152
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:28
O. Moltion
Southern Hills HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Round of 16
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:15
A. Soullas
Central Valley Academy
Leo J. Sammon Tournament
Placement
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:14
Z. Monk
Dolgeville HS
Leo J. Sammon Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:48
G. English
Berne Knox Westerlo-Middleburgh Sr HS
Leo J. Sammon Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
152
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
C. Gutowski
Amsterdam-Broadablin Perth
Leo J. Sammon Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
152
01/06
L
DEC 5-1
C. Grosso
JD-CBA
Leo J. Sammon Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
152
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:37
M. Elliot
South Seneca
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
WB 2
152
12/29
L
F 7-0 2:00
B. Albro
Penfield
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024