Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Saxer
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Will S
Williamsville South
Williamsville South HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:51
L. Dziekonski
Pioneer
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 8 (3rd/5th)
145
02/03
L
F 3-0 2:50
A. Ahmed
Lackawana
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 7 (Consi-SF)
145
02/03
W
DEC 6-5
K. Ortiz
Cheektowaga
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 6 (SF and WB)
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Watson
Chautauqua
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 5 (32M-4th WB)(16M-2nd WB)
145
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:06
D. Wolcott
Fredonia
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 4 (QF and WB)
145
02/03
W
F 9-7 5:59
A. Roberts
Springville
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B
Rnd 2 (32M-2nd Fwd,1stWB), (16M-1stFwd)
145
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:48
B. Ramos
Cheektowaga Sr HS
Williamsville South HS @ Cheektowaga Sr HS
Round 1
145
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:48
B. Ramos
Cheektowaga Sr HS
Williamsville South HS @ Cheektowaga Sr HS
Round 1
145
01/09
L
F 0-0
A.
Lackawanna Sr HS
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 0-0 4:30
C. Freyburger
Maryvale Sr HS
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:53
C. Klonowski
Akron Sr HS
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/07
L
DEC 11-7
M. Sarter
Holy Trinity
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 0-0 5:16
A. Ahmed
Lackawanna Sr HS
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 0-0
C. Black
St Mary`s
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 8-1 2:28
D. Wagner
East Aurora-Holland HS
Lancer Duals
Round 1
145
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Tennity
Churchville-Chili
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Consi SF
145
12/30
W
F 8-2 3:29
J. Beideck
Akron
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Ramos
Lafayette
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 2-B
145
12/30
L
TF 17-2 5:10
A. Ahmed
Lackawanna
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters WB
145
12/14
W
F 3-5 3:13
E. Bucholz
Amherst Sr HS
Amherst Sr HS @ Williamsville South HS
Round 1
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023