Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Scomello Jr
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 2-1
D. Levine
Commack
Rich Zakar Memorial JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:45
J. Marletti
William Floyd
Rich Zakar Memorial JV Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/20
L
DEC 3-0
R. Wood
Sayville
Rich Zakar Memorial JV Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
152
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:07
C. Hart
Smithtown East
Rich Zakar Memorial JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:45
J. Bater
Commack
Rich Zakar Memorial JV Tournament
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/13
L
DEC 6-1
N. Hahn
Suffern
Kohl Invitational
8&12Man WB1,16 Man WB2
152
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:26
C. John
Huntington
Kohl Invitational
Quarterfinal,16Man WB1,RR Round 1
152
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
J. Belz
Clarkstown South
Kohl Invitational
12&16 Man Round 1
152
01/06
L
F 4-8 3:40
C. Gutierrez-Tyler
Hampton Bays High School
Cory Hubbard Duals
Round 1
152
12/11
L
F 0-0 4:45
J. Clark
Mahopac
Michael Tarulli Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/10
L
TF 16-0 6:00
R. Hermann
Bellport Sr HS
Michael Tarulli Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/10
L
F 0-0 5:40
T. Albin
White Plains Sr
Michael Tarulli Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:12
R. Becker
Hackley School
Michael Tarulli Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-3 1:56
J. Chimienti
East Meadow
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
Cons Finals (ALL)
152
12/02
L
F 9-0 3:50
A. Lengu
East Meadow
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
Cons Semis (All)
152
12/02
W
F 8-7 4:38
Z. Spinelli
Locust Valley Sr
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
Cons Quarters (All)
152
12/02
W
M FOR 0-0
D. Holahan
Sayville
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
DEC 6-3
M. Peart
Connetquot
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Kwaak
Brentwood High Sch
Gray/Fitzgerald Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021