May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Willis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Iron Tide Wrestling Club
Irontide Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
F 4-2 1:08
B. Beaubeouf
Project Destiny
Southern Throne
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
05/18
L
F 4-0 1:10
H. Archbell
Virginia Beach Fight House
Southern Throne
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
K. Clark
C2X
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 5 (5 Man)
85
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
B. Araya
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 5 (5 Man)
85
01/20
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:19
B. Mulkey
Palmetto State Wrestling
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 4 (5 Man)
85
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
C. McLain
Summerville takedown
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 4 (5 Man)
85
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
Z. Kulas
Sly Fox
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 2 (5 Man)
85
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:43
B. Vodarick
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 2 (5 Man)
85
01/20
W
Replay
F 8-2 3:18
G. Butler
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 1 (5 Man)
85
01/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:30
R. Finlay
Palmetto State Wrestling
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 1 (5 Man)
85
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Ryan
Lexington Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
10/07
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:08
G. Merrill
Tallwood Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
Champ. Round 1 (32 Man)
80
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020