Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cayla Totten
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
WILLIAM CHRISMAN
William Chrisman
William Chrisman High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-3 3:37
M. Garcia
OAK PARK
2024 WINNETONKA VARSITY GIRLS INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:59
H. Jones
ROCK PORT
2024 WINNETONKA VARSITY GIRLS INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/31
L
F 4-4 2:56
G.
Winnetonka
William Chrisman/Oak Park @ Winnetonka
Round 1
190
01/30
L
F 0-0
M. Garcia
Oak Park
William Chrisman/Oak Park @ Winnetonka
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 6-3 3:42
B. Hulme
Liberty North
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:59
I. Adams
Fort Osage
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (16 Man)
190
01/26
L
F 8-3 1:53
S. Thomas
North Kansas City
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 2 (16 Man)
190
01/25
L
F 0-0
N. Fernandez
Platte County
Raytown/William Chrisman/Platte County
Round 1
190
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:57
E. Kilpatrick
Belton
William Chrisman/Raytown South/Belton
Round 1
235
01/24
L
F 0-0
K. Pouncil
Raytown South
William Chrisman/Raytown South/Belton
Round 1
235
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
H. Wagner
Central (St. Joseph)
Queen of the North 2024
Rd. 3
190
01/20
L
F 10-3 2:32
A. Montes
William Chrisman
Queen of the North 2024
Rd.1
190
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:40
E. Alexander
Oak Grove
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 3
190A
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
E. Bergman
Olathe West HS
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 2
190A
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Bennett
Smith-Cotton
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 1
190A
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. Adams
Fort Osage
Fort Osage Girls Scramble
Round 3
190A
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Leslie
Staley
Fort Osage Girls Scramble
Round 2
190A
12/21
L
F 5-0 1:30
N. Fernandez
Platte County
Fort Osage Girls Scramble
Round 1
190A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024