Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cristian Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Albiani
Albiani middle school
Harmony
Pleasant Grove High School
White House
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
W
F 4-7 4:29
C. Crowley
NorCal Gold Rush Academy
SAWA Warrior Spring Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
125-132
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:12
E. Bennett
Viera
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Dual Championships
Finals (4 Team)
144
01/11
L
TF 15-0 4:00
J. Romanello
Ft Pierce Central
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Dual Championships
Semifinals (4 Team)
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:36
E. Collins
North Carolina Wrestling Factory
Southern Throne Individual
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
05/20
L
Replay
F 9-6 2:03
D. Johnson
K-Vegas Elite
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
04/15
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:40
K. Golder
Olympia
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
MD 8-0
Z. DeCesare
Celebration high
Tyrant Poseidon Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
D. Dangle
Mulberry
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
02/11
L
F 3-4 5:01
J. Fetzner
Hernando
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
128
02/11
W
DEC 11-4
D. Dowda
Oviedo
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
128
02/11
W
F 7-2 2:53
D. Furtado
Freedom
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
128
02/10
W
DEC 12-6
M. Borrelli
Lake Nona
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
128
02/10
W
F 10-3 3:38
C. Myrick
Hernando
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
128
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
O. Hooper
Goldmine Wrestling Club
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
B. Bischofberger
Outlaw
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
A. Gerondakis
Georgetown
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
G. Calzascia
Willis Jepson Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:00
J. Bennett
Citrus
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
01/28
W
MD 12-4
D. Birdsey
Deland
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:58
N. Lee
University (Orange City)
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:12
S. Olivencia-Grafals
Apopka
Lyman JV Greyhound Open 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126B
01/21
W
F 6-0 0:53
A. Jenkins
Lake Nona
Lyman JV Greyhound Open 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126B
01/21
W
F 4-5 2:29
D. Birdsey
Deland
Lyman JV Greyhound Open 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126B
01/14
L
F 9-0 1:51
A. Yip
Sierra Sabers
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
01/14
L
DEC 7-3
K. Settles
Barrett Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
122
01/14
L
F 4-3 2:44
C. Reinhardt
Lake Nona
Cousins Milton Winter
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 4-0 2:06
c. wallace
St Cloud
Cousins Milton Winter
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 11-3 3:34
J. Ramos
Tohopekaliga
Cousins Milton Winter
2nd WB
126
01/14
L
TF 17-1 3:18
J. Aviles
South Dade
Cousins Milton Winter
round 2 and 1st WB
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024