Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Conrow
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 4-0
Q. Morgan
Minisink Valley
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semifinals
170
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:18
E. Cafaldo
Saugerties Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
5th Place Match
170
02/10
L
DEC 5-4
A. Davis
Beacon HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
170
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
M. finnerty
Monticello HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
170
02/10
W
DEC 10-7
C. Bernazar
Washingtonville Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
170
02/02
W
DEC 11-6
J. Estevez
Middletown Sr HS
Middletown Sr HS @ Pine Bush Sr HS
Round 1
170
01/28
W
DEC 10-4
K. Petit
Greenville
Mahopac memorial tournament
Champ. Round 2
170
01/27
W
MD 12-1
J. Anderson
Rye
Mahopac memorial tournament
3rd Place Match
170
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:56
F. Smithwick
Croton-Harmon Sr
Mahopac memorial tournament
Round 1
170
01/27
W
DEC 10-4
K. Petit
Greenville
Mahopac memorial tournament
Round 1
170
01/20
W
DEC 3-2
A. Davis
Beacon HS
Beacon Wrestling Tournament
1st Place Match
170
01/20
W
DEC 8-4
D. Morrison
John Jay Sr -East Fishkill HS
Beacon Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
170
01/20
W
F 0-0 4:46
J. PERKINS
Ballston Spa Sr HS
Beacon Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
170
01/11
W
F 0-0 3:23
T. Desotle
Warwick Valley HS
SECTION 9 DUALS-D1
Round 1
170
12/20
W
F 0-0
T. Bilyou
FDR Hyde Park HS
Pine Bush Sr HS @ FDR Hyde Park HS
Round 1
170
12/17
W
DEC 7-3
J. Spizzirri
Marathon Sr HS
Cuneen Doane Tournament
Cons. Semis
170
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:22
C. Foster
Vernon Verona Sherrill Sr HS
Cuneen Doane Tournament
Semifinals
170
12/16
L
DEC 9-3
J. Backus
Walton-Delaware Academy Sr HS
Cuneen Doane Tournament
3rd Place Match
170
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:51
J. Backus
Walton-Delaware Academy Sr HS
Cuneen Doane Tournament
Round 1
170
12/10
L
DEC 7-6
M.
Washingtonville Sr HS
TRI STATE HOLIDAY DUALS
Round 1
170
12/09
L
MD 15-3
H. Ghaffari
Manhasset Sr HS
TRI STATE HOLIDAY DUALS
Round 1
170
12/09
W
DEC 13-12
J. Dobbs
Port Jervis Sr HS
TRI STATE HOLIDAY DUALS
Round 1
170
12/03
L
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Luth
Rye
White Plains Tigers Invitational
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0
E. Burkoff
White Plains Sr
White Plains Tigers Invitational
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0
B. Xiao
Scarsdale Sr
White Plains Tigers Invitational
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0 3:43
C. Murphy
Beacon HS
White Plains Tigers Invitational
Round 1
170
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:41
K. Petit
Greenville
Mahopac memorial wrestling tournament
Round 1
152
01/25
W
F 0-0 5:45
M. Joseph
Valley Central Sr HS
Valley Central Sr HS @ Pine Bush Sr HS
Round 1
160
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
L. Holmes
Minisink Valley
Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Consi-Semis
152
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:28
H. Shinde
Shenendehowa
Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Consi-Qtrs
152
01/21
L
MD 9-1
H. Bearce
Burnt Hills Sr HS
Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Quarters
152
01/21
L
DEC 6-5
A. Bernard
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS @ Pine Bush Sr HS
Round 1
160
01/18
L
MD 18-6
A. Sgambati
Middletown Sr HS
Pine Bush Sr HS @ Middletown Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/10
W
DEC 6-4
P. Cosgrove
Cornwall Sr HS
SECTION 9 DUALS-D1
Round 1
152
01/07
L
TF 15-0
C. Foster
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sr HS
Stan Elinsky Wrestling Tournament
Elinsky Round 6
152
01/07
W
MD 18-5
G. Merrill
Newark Valley Sr HS
Stan Elinsky Wrestling Tournament
Elinsky Round 5
152
01/07
W
F 12-1 3:50
G. McQuade
Maine-Endwell Sr HS
Stan Elinsky Wrestling Tournament
Elinsky Round 4
152
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:21
E. Williams
Newark Valley Sr HS
Stan Elinsky Wrestling Tournament
Elinsky Round 3
152
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:52
L. Potter
Eldred-Sullivan West HS
Stan Elinsky Wrestling Tournament
Elinsky Round 2
152
01/05
W
F 0-0 5:44
c. parese
Kingston Sr HS
Kingston Sr HS @ Pine Bush Sr HS
Round 1
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021